Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2012-2013

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

4

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

0

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

4

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

3

2

Pol. Paulista

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

1

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

0

1

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

2

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

3a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

0

Blaze

 

 

Longobarda

4

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

0

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

0

1

Siluro Team

 

4a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

1

3

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

2

Teroldego

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Pol. Paulista

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

1

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

2

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Teroldego

1

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

0

1

Vento dell'Est

 

6a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

3

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

0

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

2

1

Teroldego

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

3

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

1

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Blaze

 

 

Teroldego

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

2

3

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

1

2

Cuba Libre

 

8a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

0

1

Teroldego

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

4

0

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

2

1

H2O Menta

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Vento dell'Est

1

3

Blaze

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

2

2

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

0

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol.Paulista

5

1

Longobarda

 

PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

2

1

Blaze

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

0

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

4

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

4

3

Pol. Paulista

 

11a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

1

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

1

2

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

1

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

6

3

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

12a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

1

Blaze

 

 

Longobarda

1

3

Cuba Libre

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

1

1

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

3

0

Siluro Team

 

13a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

1

1

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

3

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Vento dell'Est

2

2

Teroldego

 

14a GIORNATA

 

Pol. Paulista

2

3

Blaze

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

3

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

1

4

Siluro Team

 

 

Teroldego

1

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

1

3

Vento dell'Est

 

15a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

0

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

1

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

1

3

Teroldego

 

 

Vento dell'Est

2

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

6

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

16a GIORNATA

 

Siluro Team

0

2

Blaze

 

 

Teroldego

0

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

2

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

0

2

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

0

2

Cuba Libre

 

17a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

0

3

Teroldego

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

2

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

2

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

3

0

H2O Menta

 

18a GIORNATA

 

Vento dell'Est

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

3

0

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

1

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

1

Longobarda

 

SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA

 

Ciao Belli Ciao

0

0

Blaze

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

1

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

0

2

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

4

Pol. Paulista

 

20a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

2

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

0

1

Ciao Belli Ciao

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

2

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

3

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team