Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2013-2014

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

3

Real Corazzino

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

3

Blaze

 

 

Siluro Team

6

1

Calibro12

 

 

Longobarda

2

0

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

2

Teroldego

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

3

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

Calibro12

1

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Blaze

2

1

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

1

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Gigia Calcio

3

0

Pol. Paulista

 

3a GIORNATA

 

Calibro12

1

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

1

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Teroldego

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Siluro Team

3

3

Gigia Calcio

 

4a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

0

2

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

3

0

Calibro12

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

0

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Gigia Calcio

2

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Blaze

3

1

Siluro Team

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

1

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

1

Longobarda

 

 

Calibro12

4

1

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Siluro Team

3

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

0

5

Blaze

 

6a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

3

3

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Gigia Calcio

1

4

Teroldego

 

 

Longobarda

2

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Blaze

1

0

Calibro12

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

1

H2O Menta

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Gigia Calcio

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Teroldego

2

2

Blaze

 

 

H2O Menta

2

1

Longobarda

 

 

Calibro12

1

0

Cuba Libre

 

8a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

1

4

Siluro Team

 

 

Blaze

3

4

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

1

Teroldego

 

 

Longobarda

0

1

Calibro12

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

1

2

Siluro Team

 

 

Gigia Calcio

2

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Calibro12

1

1

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Teroldego

0

2

Longobarda

 

PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

3

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

0

Blaze

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Calibro12

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

2

Teroldego

 

11a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

0

3

Cuba Libre

 

 

Calibro12

1

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Blaze

0

1

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

4

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Gigia Calcio

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

12a GIORNATA

 

Calibro12

2

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

1

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

2

1

Teroldego

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

2

Blaze

 

 

Siluro Team

0

4

Gigia Calcio

 

13a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

3

3

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

2

0

Calibro12

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

4

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Gigia Calcio

3

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Blaze

0

3

Siluro Team

 

14a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

3

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

2

Longobarda

 

 

Calibro12

3

2

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

H2O Menta

1

1

Blaze

 

15a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

2

0

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Gigia Calcio

3

3

Teroldego

 

 

Longobarda

3

2

Siluro Team

 

 

Blaze

3

0

Calibro12

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

4

H2O Menta

 

16a GIORNATA

 

Gigia Calcio

4

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Teroldego

1

0

Blaze

 

 

H2O Menta

4

0

Longobarda

 

 

Calibro12

2

3

Cuba Libre

 

17a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

5

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Blaze

2

0

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

4

H2O Menta

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

0

Teroldego

 

 

Longobarda

2

3

Calibro12

 

18a GIORNATA

 

Blaze

7

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

6

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Gigia Calcio

0

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

Calibro12

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Teroldego

3

3

Longobarda

 

SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

2

Blaze

 

 

Siluro Team

4

1

Calibro12

 

 

Longobarda

1

0

Gigia Calcio

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

1

Teroldego

 

20a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

1

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

Calibro12

1

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Blaze

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

1

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Gigia Calcio

4

0

Pol. Paulista