Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2016-2017

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

1

1

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

3

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

Sforti Team

2

3

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

2

0

Tim/One

 

 

Blaze

1

3

Pol. Paulista

 

2a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

0

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

2

1

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

2

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

5

2

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

2

0

Blaze

 

3a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

1

DC-10

 

 

Longobarda

4

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Teroldego

3

3

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Blaze

0

5

Cuba Libre

 

 

Sforti Team

0

2

Tim/One

 

4a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

1

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

4

Blaze

 

 

Tim/One

0

3

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

1

Sforti Team

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Pol. Paulista

1

5

DC-10

 

 

Blaze

5

0

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

3

0

Tim/One

 

 

Sforti Team

0

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Teroldego

1

2

Cuba Libre

 

6a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Tim/One

2

1

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Real Corazzino

3

0

Teroldego

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

3

1

DC-10

 

 

Sforti Team

3

4

Blaze

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Teroldego

4

1

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

3

1

Real Corazzino

 

8a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

0

1

Sforti Team

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

1

Tim/One

 

 

Blaze

2

1

Teroldego

 

 

Real Corazzino

4

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

2

1

H2O Menta

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Cuba Libre

2

1

DC-10

 

 

Teroldego

0

4

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

2

4

Blaze

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

1

Longobarda

 

PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

1

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

7

4

Cuba Libre

 

 

Sforti Team

0

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

5

0

Tim/One

 

 

Blaze

3

1

Pol. Paulista

 

11a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

3

4

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

5

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

4

3

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

0

2

Blaze

 

12a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

0

DC-10

 

 

Longobarda

5

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Teroldego

1

3

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Blaze

4

6

Cuba Libre

 

 

Sforti Team

1

0

Tim/One

 

13a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

0

3

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

1

H2O Menta

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

1

Blaze

 

 

Tim/One

0

3

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

2

Sforti Team

 

14a GIORNATA

 

Pol. Paulista

1

0

DC-10

 

 

Blaze

2

0

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

3

1

Tim/One

 

 

Sforti Team

0

3

Real Corazzino

 

 

Teroldego

2

2

Cuba Libre

 

15a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

2

3

Blaze

 

 

Tim/One

2

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

0

1

Sforti Team

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

4

H2O Menta

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

1

Teroldego

 

16a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

2

1

DC-10

 

 

Sforti Team

0

1

Blaze

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

Teroldego

2

6

Longobarda

 

 

H2O Menta

0

1

Real Corazzino

 

17a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

0

3

Sforti Team

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

0

Tim/One

 

 

Blaze

0

0

Teroldego

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

2

Pol. Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

2

2

H2O Menta

 

18a GIORNATA

 

Cuba Libre

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Teroldego

2

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

2

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

3

2

Blaze

 

 

Pol. Paulista

1

0

Longobarda

 

SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Sforti Team

2

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

0

1

Tim/One

 

 

Blaze

0

4

Pol. Paulista

 

20a GIORNATA

 

DC-10

2

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

H2O Menta

1

3

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

3

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

2

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

0