Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2016-2017

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Teroldego

1

1

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

2

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

2

3

H2O Menta



Longobarda

2

0

Tim/One



Blaze

1

3

Pol. Paulista


2a GIORNATA


DC-10

0

1

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

2

1

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

1

2

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

5

2

Sforti Team



Tim/One

2

0

Blaze


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

1

DC-10



Longobarda

4

1

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

3

3

Pol. Paulista



Blaze

0

5

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

0

2

Tim/One


4a GIORNATA


DC-10

1

0

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

1

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

1

4

Blaze



Tim/One

0

3

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

0

1

Sforti Team


5a GIORNATA


Pol. Paulista

1

5

DC-10



Blaze

5

0

Longobarda



H2O Menta

3

0

Tim/One



Sforti Team

0

2

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

1

2

Cuba Libre


6a GIORNATA


DC-10

1

2

Blaze



Tim/One

2

1

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

0

0

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

2

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

3

0

Teroldego


7a GIORNATA


Tim/One

3

1

DC-10



Sforti Team

3

4

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

2

0

Cuba Libre



Teroldego

4

1

Longobarda



H2O Menta

3

1

Real Corazzino


8a GIORNATA


DC-10

0

1

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

2

1

Tim/One



Blaze

2

1

Teroldego



Real Corazzino

4

2

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

2

1

H2O Menta


9a GIORNATA


Cuba Libre

2

1

DC-10



Teroldego

0

4

Sforti Team



Tim/One

0

0

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

2

4

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

1

1

Longobarda


PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA


Teroldego

1

0

DC-10



Real Corazzino

7

4

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

0

1

H2O Menta



Longobarda

5

0

Tim/One



Blaze

3

1

Pol. Paulista


11a GIORNATA


DC-10

3

4

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

0

0

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

1

5

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

4

3

Sforti Team



Tim/One

0

2

Blaze


12a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

0

DC-10



Longobarda

5

0

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

1

3

Pol. Paulista



Blaze

4

6

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

1

0

Tim/One


13a GIORNATA


DC-10

0

3

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

0

1

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

2

1

Blaze



Tim/One

0

3

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

1

2

Sforti Team


14a GIORNATA


Pol. Paulista

1

0

DC-10



Blaze

2

0

Longobarda



H2O Menta

3

1

Tim/One



Sforti Team

0

3

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

2

2

Cuba Libre


15a GIORNATA


DC-10

2

3

Blaze



Tim/One

2

2

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

0

1

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

1

4

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

1

Teroldego


16a GIORNATA


Tim/One

2

1

DC-10



Sforti Team

0

1

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

2

1

Cuba Libre



Teroldego

2

6

Longobarda



H2O Menta

0

1

Real Corazzino


17a GIORNATA


DC-10

0

3

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

1

0

Tim/One



Blaze

0

0

Teroldego



Real Corazzino

0

2

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

2

2

H2O Menta


18a GIORNATA


Cuba Libre

0

0

DC-10



Teroldego

2

0

Sforti Team



Tim/One

2

2

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

3

2

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

1

0

Longobarda


SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA


Teroldego

0

0

DC-10



Real Corazzino

1

0

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

2

0

H2O Menta



Longobarda

0

1

Tim/One



Blaze

0

4

Pol. Paulista


20a GIORNATA


DC-10

2

2

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

1

3

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

3

0

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

2

2

Sforti Team



Tim/One

0

1

Blaze


21a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

2

DC-10



Longobarda

1

6

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

2

2

Pol. Paulista



Blaze

2

0

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

2

1

Tim/One


22a GIORNATA


DC-10

3

2

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

1

2

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

3

3

Blaze



Tim/One

0

0

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

1

3

Sforti Team


23a GIORNATA


Pol. Paulista

2

0

DC-10



Blaze

1

2

Longobarda



H2O Menta

0

1

Tim/One



Sforti Team

3

4

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

0

1

Cuba Libre


24a GIORNATA


DC-10

3

5

Blaze



Tim/One

0

2

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

0

0

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

2

2

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

3

1

Teroldego


25a GIORNATA


Tim/One

4

2

DC-10



Sforti Team

2

3

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

2

2

Cuba Libre



Teroldego

4

1

Longobarda



H2O Menta

2

1

Real Corazzino


26a GIORNATA


DC-10

5

0

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

3

1

Tim/One



Blaze

1

1

Teroldego



Real Corazzino

1

4

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

5

1

H2O Menta


27a GIORNATA


Cuba Libre

4

0

DC-10



Teroldego

2

3

Sforti Team



Tim/One

1

2

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

2

0

Blaze



Pol. Paulista

8

0

Longobarda


SECONDO RITORNO

28a GIORNATA


Teroldego

2

1

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

1

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

5

1

H2O Menta



Longobarda

0

0

Tim/One



Blaze

1

2

Pol. Paulista


29a GIORNATA


DC-10

1

2

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

3

1

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

3

0

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

3

5

Sforti Team



Tim/One

2

3

Blaze


30a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

3

6

DC-10



Longobarda

2

2

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

0

2

Pol. Paulista



Blaze

2

2

Cuba Libre



Sforti Team

1

0

Tim/One


31a GIORNATA


DC-10

2

1

Longobarda



Pol. Paulista

3

3

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

7

3

Blaze



Tim/One

5

2

Teroldego



Cuba Libre

4

3

Sforti Team


32a GIORNATA


Pol. Paulista

0

2

DC-10



Blaze

1

0

Longobarda



H2O Menta

2

0

Tim/One



Sforti Team

2

1

Real Corazzino



Teroldego

2

0

Cuba Libre


33a GIORNATA


DC-10

2

1

Blaze



Tim/One

5

3

Pol. Paulista



Longobarda

4

1

Sforti Team



Cuba Libre

1

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

3

0

Teroldego