Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2017-2018

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Tim/One

1

2

H2O Menta



Pol. Paulista

2

1

Genschman



Longobarda

4

1

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

6

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

2

0

Desigual


2a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

9

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

2

0

Tim/One



Genschman

2

3

Sforti Team



Desigual

3

6

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

6

4

DC-10


3a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

4

1

H2O Menta



Sforti Team

1

3

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

2

6

Desigual



DC-10

3

2

Genschman



Longobarda

5

0

Real Corazzino


4a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

3

Sforti Team



Desigual

0

0

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

0

1

DC-10



Real Corazzino

9

1

Tim/One



Genschman

1

0

Longobarda


5a GIORNATA


Desigual

1

7

H2O Menta



DC-10

2

2

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

2

0

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

3

5

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

1

2

Genschman


6a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

2

DC-10



Real Corazzino

0

0

Desigual



Sforti Team

3

2

Longobarda



Genschman

1

0

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

1

4

Tim/One


7a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

3

3

H2O Menta



Longobarda

2

1

DC-10



Desigual

0

1

Genshman



Tim/One

4

2

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

3

0

Pol. Paulista


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Genschman

5

6

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

3

Tim/One



Pol.Paulista

4

0

Desigual



Sforti Team

2

1

La Perla Nera


9a GIORNATA


Genschman

0

2

H2O Menta



Tim/One

3

4

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

3

4

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

1

1

DC-10



Desigual

0

1

Sforti Team


PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA


Tim/One

3

2

H2O Menta



Pol. Paulista

1

1

Genschman



Longobarda

0

3

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

3

2

Real Corazzino



DC-10

2

1

Desigual


11a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

3

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

0

0

Tim/One



Genschman

1

2

Sforti Team



Desigual

0

0

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

0

3

DC-10


12a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

2

H2O Menta



Sforti Team

0

1

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

3

3

Desigual



DC-10

0

2

Genschman



Longobarda

0

2

Real Corazzino


13a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

3

Sforti Team



Desigual

4

2

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

1

4

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

2

Tim/One



Genschman

4

2

Longobarda


14a GIORNATA


Desigual

2

1

H2O Menta



DC-10

2

2

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

3

0

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

3

1

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

0

2

Genschman


15a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

3

1

DC-10



Real Corazzino

2

0

Desigual



Sforti Team

1

2

Longobarda



Genschman

0

1

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

3

0

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

3

2

H2O Menta



Longobarda

5

6

DC-10



Desigual

0

0

Genshman



Tim/One

3

0

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

1

1

Pol. Paulista


16a GIORNATA

17a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

3

Longobarda



Genschman

1

4

Real Corazzino



DC-10

3

0

Tim/One



Pol.Paulista

0

1

Desigual



Sforti Team

1

1

La Perla Nera


18a GIORNATA


Genschman

3

0

H2O Menta



Tim/One

1

5

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

1

2

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

0

1

DC-10



Desigual

2

5

Sforti Team


SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA


Tim/One

1

0

H2O Menta



Pol. Paulista

4

0

Genschman



Longobarda

1

0

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

0

6

Real Corazzino



DC-10

1

1

Desigual


20a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

6

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

1

4

Tim/One



Genschman

1

0

Sforti Team



Desigual

0

0

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

0

1

DC-10


21a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

6

H2O Menta



Sforti Team

1

2

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

4

0

Desigual



DC-10

1

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

2

Real Corazzino


22a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

1

Sforti Team



Desigual

3

2

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

5

2

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

2

Tim/One



Genschman

0

2

Longobarda


23a GIORNATA


Desigual

0

1

H2O Menta



DC-10

0

1

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

0

2

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

3

1

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

3

1

Genschman


24a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

3

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

1

Desigual



Sforti Team

1

4

Longobarda



Genschman

1

0

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

5

1

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

A

A

H2O Menta



Longobarda

A

A

DC-10



Desigual

A

A

Genshman



Tim/One

A

A

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

A

A

Pol. Paulista


25a GIORNATA

26a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

3

Longobarda



Genschman

0

3

Real Corazzino



DC-10

2

0

Tim/One



Pol.Paulista

2

0

Desigual



Sforti Team

2

0

La Perla Nera


27a GIORNATA


Genschman

6

1

H2O Menta



Tim/One

3

4

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

0

4

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

1

1

DC-10



Desigual

0

0

Sforti Team


SECONDO RITORNO

28a GIORNATA


Tim/One

1

2

H2O Menta



Pol. Paulista

4

2

Genschman



Longobarda

3

3

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

3

2

Real Corazzino



DC-10

1

0

Desigual


29a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

2

1

Tim/One



Genschman

1

0

Sforti Team



Desigual

0

2

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

5

0

DC-10


30a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

3

0

H2O Menta



Sforti Team

2

0

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

0

2

Desigual



DC-10

1

0

Genschman



Longobarda

1

2

Real Corazzino


31a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

4

Sforti Team



Desigual

0

3

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

0

1

DC-10



Real Corazzino

1

0

Tim/One



Genschman

8

4

Longobarda


32a GIORNATA


Desigual

3

0

H2O Menta



DC-10

2

0

Sforti Team



La Perla Nera

2

1

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

3

0

Pol.Paulista



Tim/One

2

3

Genschman


33a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

3

3

DC-10



Real Corazzino

4

2

Desigual



Sforti Team

2

1

Longobarda



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

0

3

Tim/One