Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2017-2018

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

1

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol. Paulista

2

1

Genschman

 

 

Longobarda

4

1

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

6

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

2

0

Desigual

 

2a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

9

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

2

0

Tim/One

 

 

Genschman

2

3

Sforti Team

 

 

Desigual

3

6

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

6

4

DC-10

 

3a GIORNATA

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Desigual

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

4a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Desigual

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Longobarda

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Desigual

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Genschman

 

6a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Desigual

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Tim/One

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Genshman

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

8a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Desigual

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Sforti Team

 

PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Desigual

 

11a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10

 

12a GIORNATA

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Desigual

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

13a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Desigual

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Longobarda

 

14a GIORNATA

 

Desigual

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Genschman

 

15a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Desigual

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Tim/One

 

16a GIORNATA

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Genshman

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Pol. Paulista

 

17a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Desigual

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

18a GIORNATA

 

Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Sforti Team

 

SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol. Paulista

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Desigual

 

20a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Desigual

0

0

Longobarda