Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2018-2019

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

2

3

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

0

1

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

2

0

Tim-One



DC-10

4

3

Genschman



Pol.Paulista

4

2

H2O Menta


2a GIORNATA


Tim/One

4

1

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

2

0

La Perla Nera



H2O Menta

1

0

Longobarda



Pol.Paulista

3

4

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team


3a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

1

4

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

1

5

DC-10



Genschman

1

1

Sforti Team



Tim/One

0

3

Real Corazzino



La Perla Nera

6

3

Longobarda


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

0

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

6

0

Genschman



Sforti Team

1

0

H2O Menta



Pol.Paulista

5

3

DC-10


5a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

4

3

DC-10



Sforti Team

2

4

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

0

2

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

0

3

Genschman



Tim/One

0

5

La Perla Nera


6a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

3

2

Pol.Paulista



DC-10

0

2

Tim/One



La Perla Nera

3

0

Sforti Team



Real Corazzino

2

2

Longobarda


7a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

2

Genschman



Tim/One

4

1

H2O Menta



La Perla Nera

2

0

Pol.Paulista



Longobarda

2

3

DC-10



Real Corazzino

2

0

Sforti Team


8a GIORNATA


Sforti Team

2

1

Mia Vicenza



DC-10

1

4

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

4

0

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

3

3

H2O Menta



Genschman

4

1

Tim/One


9a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

4

3

Real Corazzino



Sforti Team

1

1

Longobarda



DC-10

3

5

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

0

2

Tim/One



H2O Menta

0

1

Genschman


PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

3

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

3

1

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

1

3

Tim-One



DC-10

1

4

Genschman



Pol.Paulista

0

0

H2O Menta


2a GIORNATA


Tim/One

1

1

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

1

1

La Perla Nera



H2O Menta

1

0

Longobarda



Pol.Paulista

4

3

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team


3a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

1

1

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

0

2

DC-10



Genschman

3

3

Sforti Team



Tim/One

1

3

Real Corazzino



La Perla Nera

4

3

Longobarda


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

1

7

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

1

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

1

0

Genschman



Sforti Team

2

0

H2O Menta



Pol.Paulista

3

3

DC-10


5a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

0

DC-10



Sforti Team

2

3

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

1

1

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

0

2

Genschman



Tim/One

2

0

La Perla Nera


6a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

3

1

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

2

1

Pol.Paulista



DC-10

1

0

Tim/One



La Perla Nera

0

1

Sforti Team



Real Corazzino

0

1

Longobarda


7a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

1

3

Genschman



Tim/One

1

0

H2O Menta



La Perla Nera

1

0

Pol.Paulista



Longobarda

0

3

DC-10



Real Corazzino

0

2

Sforti Team


8a GIORNATA


Sforti Team

0

6

Mia Vicenza



DC-10

2

1

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

1

3

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

1

0

H2O Menta



Genschman

2

4

Tim/One


9a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

4

4

Real Corazzino



Sforti Team

1

4

Longobarda



DC-10

2

5

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

0

1

Tim/One



H2O Menta

2

3

Genschman


SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

0

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

0

2

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

0

2

Tim-One



DC-10

2

4

Genschman



Pol.Paulista

1

1

H2O Menta


2a GIORNATA


Tim/One

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

3

1

La Perla Nera



H2O Menta

2

0

Longobarda



Pol.Paulista

1

2

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

3

Sforti Team


3a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

2

0

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Genschman

1

2

Sforti Team



Tim/One

4

3

Real Corazzino



La Perla Nera

2

0

Longobarda


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

1

4

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

3

3

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

2

1

Genschman



Sforti Team

1

2

H2O Menta



Pol.Paulista

1

5

DC-10


5a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

3

DC-10



Sforti Team

0

4

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

3

2

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

0

2

Genschman



Tim/One

1

3

La Perla Nera


6a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

1

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

2

1

Pol.Paulista



DC-10

0

3

Tim/One



La Perla Nera

1

2

Sforti Team



Real Corazzino

2

1

Longobarda


7a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

3

3

Genschman



Tim/One

1

1

H2O Menta



La Perla Nera

1

3

Pol.Paulista



Longobarda

2

0

DC-10



Real Corazzino

3

0

Sforti Team


8a GIORNATA


Sforti Team

2

2

Mia Vicenza



DC-10

5

1

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

0

0

Pol.Paulista



La Perla Nera

0

2

H2O Menta



Genschman

2

3

Tim/One


9a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

4

0

Real Corazzino



Sforti Team

1

1

Longobarda



DC-10

0

0

La Perla Nera



Pol.Paulista

2

1

Tim/One



H2O Menta

2

3

Genschman


SECONDO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

6

3

Longobarda



Real Corazzino

6

0

La Perla Nera



Sforti Team

0

5

Tim-One



DC-10

0

1

Genschman



Pol.Paulista

0

2

H2O Menta


2a GIORNATA


Tim/One

0

3

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

0

1

La Perla Nera



H2O Menta

1

0

Longobarda



Pol.Paulista

1

4

Real Corazzino



DC-10

1

1

Sforti Team


3a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

3

4

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

1

2

DC-10



Genschman

3

0

Sforti Team



Tim/One

0

0

Real Corazzino



La Perla Nera

1

1

Longobarda


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Tim/One



Real Corazzino

0

0

Genschman



Sforti Team

0

0

H2O Menta



Pol.Paulista

0

0

DC-10


5a GIORNATA


Mia Vicenza

0

0

DC-10



Sforti Team

0

0

Pol.Paulista



H2O Menta

0

0

Real Corazzino



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman



Tim/One

0

0

La Perla Nera


6a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Genschman

0

0

Pol.Paulista



DC-10

0

0

Tim/One



La Perla Nera

0

0

Sforti Team



Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda