Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2018-2019

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

2

3

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

1

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

2

0

Tim-One

 

 

DC-10

4

3

Genschman

 

 

Pol.Paulista

4

2

H2O Menta

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

4

1

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Genschman

2

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

H2O Menta

1

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol.Paulista

3

4

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team

 

3a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

1

4

Pol.Paulista

 

 

H2O Menta

1

5

DC-10

 

 

Genschman

1

1

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

0

3

Real Corazzino

 

 

La Perla Nera

6

3

Longobarda

 

4a GIORNATA

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Longobarda

1

0

Tim/One

 

 

Real Corazzino

6

0

Genschman

 

 

Sforti Team

1

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol.Paulista

5

3

DC-10

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

4

3

DC-10

 

 

Sforti Team

2

4

Pol.Paulista

 

 

H2O Menta

0

2

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

3

Genschman

 

 

Tim/One

0

5

La Perla Nera

 

6a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

2

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Genschman

3

2

Pol.Paulista

 

 

DC-10

0

2

Tim/One

 

 

La Perla Nera

3

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

2

Longobarda

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Sforti Team

 

8a GIORNATA

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Tim/One

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

DC-10

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Genschman

 

PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Tim-One

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

H2O Menta

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Sforti Team

 

3a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Longobarda

 

4a GIORNATA

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

DC-10

 

5a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

6a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Sforti Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda

 

7a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Tim/One

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

DC-10

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Sforti Team

 

8a GIORNATA

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Genschman

0

0

Tim/One

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

DC-10

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Tim/One

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Genschman

 

SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

Sforti Team

0

0

Tim-One

 

 

DC-10

0

0

Genschman

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

H2O Menta

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Tim/One

0

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera

 

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

DC-10

0

0