Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2019-2020

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

0

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

0

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10



Team Fox

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Siluro Team



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

0

0

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

Siluro Team



DC-10

0

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

0

0

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman



Team Fox

0

0

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda



Siluro Team

0

0

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Team Fox


PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

0

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

0

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10



Team Fox

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Siluro Team



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

0

0

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

Siluro Team



DC-10

0

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

0

0

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman



Team Fox

0

0

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda



Siluro Team

0

0

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Team Fox


SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

0

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

0

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10



Team Fox

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Siluro Team



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

0

0

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

Siluro Team



DC-10

0

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

0

0

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman



Team Fox

0

0

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda



Siluro Team

0

0

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Team Fox


SECONDO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

0

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

0

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10



Team Fox

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Siluro Team



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda