Giornate & Risultati

CAMPIONATO 2011-2012

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

2

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

Siluro Team

0

4

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Vento dell'Est

5

0

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

3

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Blaze

3

1

Real corazzino

 

2a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

2

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol.Paulista

3

1

Blaze

 

 

Longobarda

1

3

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Real Corazzino

3

0

Siluro Team

 

3a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

1

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

1

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Cuba Libre

5

0

Longobarda

 

 

Blaze

3

3

Teroldego

 

4a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

Teroldego

1

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Pol.Paulista

0

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

1

2

Blaze

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Vento dell'Est

 

5a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

0

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

4

Blaze

 

 

Mia Vicenza

1

3

Longobarda

 

 

Vento dell'Est

3

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

2

Cuba Libre

 

6a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

2

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Pol.Paulista

4

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Longobarda

0

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Blaze

2

0

H2O Menta

 

7a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

2

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Mia Vicenza

3

3

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Vento dell'Est

0

2

Blaze

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

0

Teroldego

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda

 

8a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

2

0

Longobarda

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

2

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Pol.Paulista

2

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Blaze

2

3

Cuba Libre

 

9a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

4

Blaze

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

3

2

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

2

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

1

Siluro Team

 

PRIMO RITORNO

10a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

2

1

Cuba Libre

 

 

Siluro Team

0

1

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

1

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

1

1

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Blaze

3

1

Real corazzino

 

11a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

1

3

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol.Paulista

1

1

Blaze

 

 

Longobarda

0

1

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

1

2

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

1

Siluro Team

 

12a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

0

Real Corazzino

 

 

Siluro Team

3

1

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Vento dell'Est

2

1

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Cuba Libre

2

0

Longobarda

 

 

Blaze

4

0

Teroldego

 

13a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

2

Cuba Libre

 

 

Teroldego

2

0

Siluro Team

 

 

Pol.Paulista

3

2

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

1

0

Blaze

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

2

Vento dell'Est

 

14a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

1

2

Teroldego

 

 

Siluro Team

0

3

Blaze

 

 

Mia Vicenza

2

3

Longobarda

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

1

Cuba Libre

 

15a GIORNATA

 

Teroldego

1

1

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Pol.Paulista

2

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Longobarda

3

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Real Corazzino

2

0

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Blaze

2

0

H2O Menta

 

16a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

1

Siluro Team

 

 

Mia Vicenza

2

5

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Vento dell'Est

3

0

Blaze

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

0

Teroldego

 

 

Real Corazzino

1

4

Longobarda

 

17a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

0

5

Longobarda

 

 

Siluro Team

2

1

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Teroldego

2

2

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Pol.Paulista

2

1

Real Corazzino

 

 

Blaze

1

3

Cuba Libre

 

18a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

1

Blaze

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

0

H2O Menta

 

 

Longobarda

1

1

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Real Corazzino

0

0

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

4

0

Siluro Team

 

SECONDA ANDATA

19a GIORNATA

 

H2O Menta

3

0

Cuba Libre

 

 

Siluro Team

1

2

Mia Vicenza

 

 

Vento dell'Est

1

5

Longobarda

 

 

Teroldego

2

0

Pol.Paulista

 

 

Blaze

3

4

Real corazzino

 

20a GIORNATA

 

Mia Vicenza

0

3

H2O Menta

 

 

Pol.Paulista

1

3

Blaze

 

 

Longobarda

0

3

Teroldego

 

 

Cuba Libre

0

0

Vento dell'Est

 

 

Real Corazzino

0