CAMPIONATO 2019-2020

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

4

6

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

1

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

1

1

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

5

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

1

1

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

1

3

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

2

1

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

1

2

Team Fox



DC-10

2

3

Genschman



Longobarda

2

4

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

2

2

La Perla Nera



DC-10

2

3

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

1

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

4

3

DC-10



Team Fox

0

5

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

3

4

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

2

1

Siluro Team



Longobarda

3

3

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

1

1

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

3

2

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

1

2

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

2

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

2

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

5

1

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

1

6

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

3

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

3

2

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

3

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

5

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

3

0

Siluro Team



DC-10

1

4

Team Fox



Longobarda

4

3

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

4

2

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

3

0

Genschman



Team Fox

4

2

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

1

1

Longobarda



Siluro Team

5

0

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

2

2

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

4

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

1

4

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Team Fox


PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

4

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

3

1

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

6

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

1

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

1

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

2

2

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

2

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

4

1

Team Fox



DC-10

0

2

Genschman



Longobarda

3

5

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

3

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

4

2

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

1

2

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

5

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

6

2

DC-10



Team Fox

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

1

2

Siluro Team



Longobarda

2

1

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

3

3

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

4

5

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

2

1

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

2

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

3

2

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

1

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

3

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

4

5

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

0

2

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

2

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

4

2

Real Corazzino



Genschman

1

5

Siluro Team



DC-10

2

1

Team Fox



Longobarda

3

2

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

2

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

2

0

Genschman



Team Fox

3

5

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

1

2

Longobarda



Siluro Team

0

1

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

4

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

4

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

3

1

Real Corazzino



DC-10

1

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

2

Team Fox


SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

1

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

2

2

La Perla Nera



Genschman

1

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

4

1

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

3

3

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

4

7

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

1

3

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

4

Team Fox



DC-10

2

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

3

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

3

1

Real Corazzino



Genschman

3

1

La Perla Nera



DC-10

1

4

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

2

3

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

2

3

DC-10



Team Fox

2

1

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

2

2

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

2

3

Siluro Team



Longobarda

1

4

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera



Siluro Team

0

0

H2O Menta


7a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Mia Vicenza



La Perla Nera

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

Siluro Team



DC-10

0

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

0

0

Istria ed Uniti


8a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Genschman



Team Fox

0

0

La Perla Nera



Real Corazzino

0

0

Longobarda



Siluro Team

0

0

DC-10


9a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

Siluro Team



Genschman

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

Team Fox


SECONDO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

0

La Perla Nera



Genschman

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Team Fox

0

0

Real Corazzino



Siluro Team

0

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

H2O Menta



Real Corazzino

0

0

Siluro Team



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

0

Genschman



Longobarda

0

0

Mia Vicenza


3a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Real Corazzino



Genschman

0

0

La Perla Nera



DC-10

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Siluro Team

0

0

Team Fox


4a GIORNATA


La Perla Nera

0

0

DC-10



Team Fox

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Real Corazzino

0

0

H2O Menta



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Siluro Team



Longobarda

0

0

Genschman


5a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

0

0

Team Fox



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Siluro Team



La Perla Nera

0

0

Istria ed Uniti



Genschman

0

0

Real Corazzino



DC-10

0

0

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

0

Genschman



Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Istria ed Uniti

0

0

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

0

La Perla Nera