CAMPIONATO 2020-2021

GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O  MENTA

0

0

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

0

0

SILURO TEAM



TEAM FOX

0

0

DC-10



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

0

0

LA PERLA NERA



LONGOBARDA

0

0

MIA VICENZA


2a GIORNATA


LONGOBARDA

3

2

H2O MENTA



MIA VICENZA

2

4

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LA PERLA NERA

1

4

TEAM FOX



DC-10

4

0

REAL CORAZZINO



GENSCHMAN

1

1

SILURO TEAM


3a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

3

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

2

3

LA PERLA NERA



GENSCHMAN

1

5

MIA VICENZA



REAL CORAZZINO

0

4

LONGOBARDA



TEAM FOX

4

5

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


4a GIORNATA


MIA VICENZA

2

2

H2O MENTA



LA PERLA NERA

2

5

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

0

0

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

2

4

TEAM FOX



REAL CORAZZINO

3

3

GENSCHMAN


5a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

3

1

REAL CORAZZINO



TEAM FOX

0

0

GENSCHMAN



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

0

2

SILURO TEAM



DC-10

2

4

LONGOBARDA



MIA VICENZA

3

1

LA PERLA NERA


6a GIORNATA


TEAM FOX

0

2

H2O MENTA



REAL CORAZZINO

2

1

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



GENSCHMAN

3

2

LONGOBARDA



SILURO TEAM

2

3

MIA VICENZA



DC-10

1

4

LA PERLA NERA


7a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

0

2

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LONGOBARDA

3

4

TEAM FOX



MIA VICENZA

1

0

REAL CORAZZINO



LA PERLA NERA

2

1

GENSCHMAN



DC-10

4

3

SILURO TEAM


8a GIORNATA


SILURO TEAM

2

2

H2O MENTA



GENSCHMAN

1

2

DC-10



LA PERLA NERA

1

1

REAL CORAZZINO



MIA VICENZA

2

4

TEAM FOX



LONGOBARDA

1

2

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


9a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

2

LA PERLA NERA



DC-10

1

4

MIA VICENZA



SILURO TEAM

4

3

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

3

0

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

2

1

TEAM FOX


PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O  MENTA

2

1

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

0

3

SILURO TEAM



TEAM FOX

0

1

DC-10



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

3

0

LA PERLA NERA



LONGOBARDA

2

0

MIA VICENZA


2a GIORNATA


LONGOBARDA

2

0

H2O MENTA



MIA VICENZA

2

4

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LA PERLA NERA

6

2

TEAM FOX



DC-10

4

1

REAL CORAZZINO



GENSCHMAN

0

1

SILURO TEAM


3a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

1

3

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

7

3

LA PERLA NERA



GENSCHMAN

2

3

MIA VICENZA



REAL CORAZZINO

1

1

LONGOBARDA



TEAM FOX

6

1

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


4a GIORNATA


MIA VICENZA

3

1

H2O MENTA



LA PERLA NERA

3

3

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

5

3

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

3

0

TEAM FOX



REAL CORAZZINO

6

2

GENSCHMAN


5a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

3

REAL CORAZZINO



TEAM FOX

0

1

GENSCHMAN



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

1

1

SILURO TEAM



DC-10

0

4

LONGOBARDA



MIA VICENZA

2

2

LA PERLA NERA


6a GIORNATA


TEAM FOX

1

5

H2O MENTA



REAL CORAZZINO

0

1

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



GENSCHMAN

2

5

LONGOBARDA



SILURO TEAM

3

3

MIA VICENZA



DC-10

4

7

LA PERLA NERA


7a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

2

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LONGOBARDA

2

2

TEAM FOX



MIA VICENZA

0

0

REAL CORAZZINO



LA PERLA NERA

4

2

GENSCHMAN



DC-10

1

3

SILURO TEAM


8a GIORNATA


SILURO TEAM

0

2

H2O MENTA



GENSCHMAN

2

0

DC-10



LA PERLA NERA

2

2

REAL CORAZZINO



MIA VICENZA

0

5

TEAM FOX



LONGOBARDA

3

1

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


9a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

3

LA PERLA NERA



DC-10

4

1

MIA VICENZA



SILURO TEAM

1

2

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

1

2

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

2

1

TEAM FOX


SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


H2O  MENTA

0

0

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

0

3

SILURO TEAM



TEAM FOX

2

2

DC-10



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

1

4

LA PERLA NERA



LONGOBARDA

2

1

MIA VICENZA


2a GIORNATA


LONGOBARDA

1

0

H2O MENTA



MIA VICENZA

5

4

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LA PERLA NERA

1

1

TEAM FOX



DC-10

0

2

REAL CORAZZINO



GENSCHMAN

4

2

SILURO TEAM


3a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

3

0

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

2

3

LA PERLA NERA



GENSCHMAN

1

4

MIA VICENZA



REAL CORAZZINO

4

3

LONGOBARDA



TEAM FOX

2

3

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


4a GIORNATA


MIA VICENZA

4

0

H2O MENTA



LA PERLA NERA

1

1

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

1

0

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

5

0

TEAM FOX



REAL CORAZZINO

1

2

GENSCHMAN


5a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

4

3

REAL CORAZZINO



TEAM FOX

2

0

GENSCHMAN



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

5

1

SILURO TEAM



DC-10

2

0

LONGOBARDA



MIA VICENZA

1

5

LA PERLA NERA


6a GIORNATA


TEAM FOX

1

3

H2O MENTA



REAL CORAZZINO

2

4

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



GENSCHMAN

2

2

LONGOBARDA



SILURO TEAM

0

4

MIA VICENZA



DC-10

3

3

LA PERLA NERA


7a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

3

2

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LONGOBARDA

5

1

TEAM FOX



MIA VICENZA

6

5

REAL CORAZZINO



LA PERLA NERA

0

5

GENSCHMAN



DC-10

2

0

SILURO TEAM


8a GIORNATA


SILURO TEAM

2

0

H2O MENTA



GENSCHMAN

1

2

DC-10



LA PERLA NERA

3

0

REAL CORAZZINO



MIA VICENZA

1

0

TEAM FOX



LONGOBARDA

0

3

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


9a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

0

LA PERLA NERA



DC-10

1

3

MIA VICENZA



SILURO TEAM

0

3

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

2

0

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

5

1

TEAM FOX


SECONDO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


H2O  MENTA

1

1

GENSCHMAN



REAL CORAZZINO

2

1

SILURO TEAM



TEAM FOX

0

4

DC-10



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

3

3

LA PERLA NERA



LONGOBARDA

2

3

MIA VICENZA


2a GIORNATA


LONGOBARDA

1

1

H2O MENTA



MIA VICENZA

0

1

DIE STURMTRUPPEN



LA PERLA NERA

3

3

TEAM FOX



DC-10

2

2

REAL CORAZZINO



GENSCHMAN

3

0

SILURO TEAM


3a GIORNATA


H2O MENTA

2

3

DC-10



SILURO TEAM

1

1

LA PERLA NERA



GENSCHMAN

1

1

MIA VICENZA



REAL CORAZZINO

4

0

LONGOBARDA



TEAM FOX

0

7

DIE STURMTRUPPEN


4a GIORNATA


MIA VICENZA

1

1

H2O MENTA



LA PERLA NERA

2

1

LONGOBARDA



DIE STURMTRUPPEN

5

3

DC-10