GIORNATE & RISULTATI

PRIMA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

6

Milanhello



Siluro Team

4

3

Team Fox



Die Sturmtruppen

5

1

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

3

2

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

2

7

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


Longobarda

1

4

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

8

2

Siluro Team



DC-10

3

7

Mia Vicenza



Contrada della Civetta

0

2

H2O Menta



Team Fox

2

0

Die Sturmtruppen


3a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

0

0

DC-10



Siluro Team

2

2

Longobarda



Die Sturmtruppen

0

4

Milanhello



Team Fox

1

0

Contrada della Civetta



Mia Vicenza

1

1

H2O Menta


4a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

1

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

2

1

Team Fox



DC-10

3

0

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

2

1

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

0

4

Die Sturmtruppen


5a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Siluro Team

2

1

H2O Menta



Milanhello

2

1

Contrada della Civetta



Die Sturmtruppen

2

5

DC-10



Team Fox

1

2

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Contrada della Civetta

1

2

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

1

2

Die Sturmtruppen



DC-10

6

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

1

2

Milanhello



Mia Vicenza

4

2

Siluro Team


7a GIORNATA


Siluro Team

0

3

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

0

5

DC-10



Die Sturmtruppen

4

0

Mia Vicenza



Team Fox

3

2

H2O Menta



Longobarda

1

1

Contrada della Civetta


8a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

2

Die Sturmtruppen



Siluro Team

3

5

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

0

3

Milanhello



DC-10

2

0

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

1

0

Team Fox


9a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

1

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Die Sturmtruppen

2

4

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

1

5

DC-10



Longobarda

2

0

H2O Menta


PRIMO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

2

3

Milanhello



Siluro Team

1

4

Team Fox



Die Sturmtruppen

0

2

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

0

2

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

2

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


Longobarda

2

0

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

3

3

Siluro Team



DC-10

2

2

Mia Vicenza



Contrada della Civetta

1

1

H2O Menta



Team Fox

1

3

Die Sturmtruppen


3a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

0

3

DC-10



Siluro Team

2

6

Longobarda



Die Sturmtruppen

2

3

Milanhello



Team Fox

3

0

Contrada della Civetta



Mia Vicenza

0

5

H2O Menta


4a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

1

1

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

4

0

Team Fox



DC-10

4

1

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

1

1

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

0

Die Sturmtruppen


5a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

0

Mia Vicenza



Siluro Team

7

1

H2O Menta



Milanhello

3

2

Contrada della Civetta



Die Sturmtruppen

1

1

DC-10



Team Fox

0

3

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Contrada della Civetta

0

1

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

3

1

Die Sturmtruppen



DC-10

2

0

Team Fox



Longobarda

3

2

Milanhello



Mia Vicenza

2

1

Siluro Team


7a GIORNATA


Siluro Team

1

2

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

1

0

DC-10



Die Sturmtruppen

1

0

Mia Vicenza



Team Fox

2

2

H2O Menta



Longobarda

1

1

Contrada della Civetta


8a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

0

Die Sturmtruppen



Siluro Team

0

1

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

4

6

Milanhello



DC-10

1

3

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

2

1

Team Fox


9a GIORNATA


Team Fox

3

3

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

2

4

Mia Vicenza



Die Sturmtruppen

2

5

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

5

8

DC-10



Longobarda

2

5

H2O Menta


SECONDA ANDATA

1a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

3

3

Milanhello



Siluro Team

3

1

Team Fox



Die Sturmtruppen

4

1

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

0

1

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

3

0

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


Longobarda

1

1

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

5

3

Siluro Team



DC-10

1

2

Mia Vicenza



Contrada della Civetta

0

2

H2O Menta



Team Fox

0

2

Die Sturmtruppen


3a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

0

3

DC-10



Siluro Team

3

3

Longobarda



Die Sturmtruppen

3

1

Milanhello



Team Fox

0

0

Contrada della Civetta



Mia Vicenza

0

3

H2O Menta


4a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

2

4

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

3

0

Team Fox



DC-10

2

2

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

1

4

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

2

Die Sturmtruppen


5a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

2

Mia Vicenza



Siluro Team

4

4

H2O Menta



Milanhello

1

0

Contrada della Civetta



Die Sturmtruppen

0

4

DC-10



Team Fox

3

6

Longobarda


6a GIORNATA


Contrada della Civetta

1

0

Real Corazzino



H2O Menta

6

1

Die Sturmtruppen



DC-10

3

2

Team Fox



Longobarda

0

6

Milanhello



Mia Vicenza

5

2

Siluro Team


7a GIORNATA


Siluro Team

0

0

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

1

4

DC-10



Die Sturmtruppen

3

3

Mia Vicenza



Team Fox

0

0

H2O Menta



Longobarda

1

0

Contrada della Civetta


8a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

0

1

Die Sturmtruppen



Siluro Team

3

1

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

4

1

Milanhello



DC-10

1

2

Longobarda



Mia Vicenza

0

0

Team Fox


9a GIORNATA


Team Fox

0

2

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Die Sturmtruppen

2

1

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

2

1

DC-10



Longobarda

0

1

H2O Menta


SECONDO RITORNO

1a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

1

6

Milanhello



Siluro Team

2

3

Team Fox



Die Sturmtruppen

0

2

Contrada della Civetta



H2O Menta

1

2

DC-10



Mia Vicenza

0

4

Longobarda


2a GIORNATA


Longobarda

1

0

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

3

4

Siluro Team



DC-10

2

0

Mia Vicenza



Contrada della Civetta

0

2

H2O Menta



Team Fox

3

4

Die Sturmtruppen


3a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

3

3

DC-10



Siluro Team

2

1

Longobarda



Die Sturmtruppen

0

3

Milanhello



Team Fox

2

3

Contrada della Civetta



Mia Vicenza

0

0

H2O Menta


4a GIORNATA


H2O Menta

4

0

Real Corazzino



Milanhello

2

0

Team Fox



DC-10

0

2

Siluro Team



Contrada della Civetta

0

4

Mia Vicenza



Longobarda

1

0

Die Sturmtruppen


5a GIORNATA


Real Corazzino

3

0

Mia Vicenza



Siluro Team

2

3

H2O Menta



Milanhello

3

0

Contrada della Civetta



Die Sturmtruppen

2

7

DC-10



Team Fox

1

3

Longobarda